Judokreis Breisgau - Freiburg
Judokreis Breisgau - Freiburg

Ergebnisse

Kreis-Einzel-Meisterschaft Männer, Frauen, u17 in Denzlingen am 27.02.2010

Männer

 - 60 kg

1 Timo Plank JC Stegen
2 Timo Wirbser FT 1844 Freiburg
3 Jannik Kranzer FT 1844 Freiburg
3 Kilian Schweizer JC BK-Hausen
5 Martin Daiger  JC BK-Hausen
5 Mino Royal TV Heitersheim
7 Moritz von Feilitzsch TV Neustadt
7 Tobias Kölblin FT 1844 Freiburg

  
 - 66 kg

1 Alex Fechner FT 1844 Freiburg
2 Daniel Schenk TV Heitersheim
3 Timo Kaufmann JC Freiburg
3 David Buser JC Freiburg
5 Georg D. Müller TV Neustadt
5 Philipp Geimer Tv Heitersheim
7 Benjamin Böhm SV Titisee
7 Daniel Mayer JC Freiburg
9 Martin Reinbold TuS Teningen
9 Franz Wagner JC Stegen
9 Alexander Volbon JC Stegen

 

 - 73 kg

1 Philipp Wehrle JC Stegen
2 Adrian Heidelberger JC BK Hausen
3 Nikolai Kornhaß JC Freiburg
3 David Rombach SV Titisee
5 Markus Linnenberg JC Freiburg
5 Lukas Erhardt TV Heitersheim
7 Raphael Schmitt Tus Teningen

 

 - 81 kg

1 Soshin Katsumi FT 1844 Freiburg
2 Holger Kray FT 1844 Freiburg
3 Christian Striebich TV Denzlingen
3 Jan Schmidt JC BK-Hausen
5 Marlin Wittstock TV Heitersheim
5 Pascal Rießle TuS Teningen
7 Tim Schnürer JC Freiburg
  

 - 90 kg

1 Martin Röttinger  TV Denzlingen
2 Thomas Reitinger SV Titisee
3 Benedikt Zanger JC Stegen
  

 - 100 kg

1 Sebastian Siebler JC BK Hausen
2 Fabian Kern TV Denzlingen
  

 + 100 kg

1 Daniel Szerbakowski TV Denzlingen
2 Justus Eibach Budo Freizeitclub Frbg.
  

 Alle Kategorien

1 Martin Röttinger TV Denzlingen
2 Soshin Katsumi FT 1844 Freiburg
3 Sebastian Siebler JC Bk Hausen
3 Philipp Wehrle JC Stegen
5 Fabian Kern TV Denzlingen
5 Daniel Szerbakowski TV Denzlingen
7 David Buser JC Freiburg
7 Alex Fechner FT 1844 Freiburg
9 Thomas Reitinger SV Titisee
  

Beste Techniker

Martin Röttinger TV Denzlingen
Soshin Katsumi FT 1844 Freiburg
Philipp Wehrle JC Stegen

 

 Frauen

 - 57 kg

1 Gina Köhly JC Freiburg
2 Christina Steurer JC Freiburg
3 Beryl Düppe TV Heitersheim
3 Aileen Wirbser TSV March
  

 - 63 kg

1 Sandra Schultis TV Heitersheim
 

 - 78kg

1 Katharina Fild JC Freiburg
2 Jennifer Winterhalter TV Neustadt
  

 Alle Kategorien

1 Jennifer Winterhalter TV Neustadt
2 Katharina Fild JC Freiburg
  

 Beste Technikerin

Gina Köhly JC Freiburg

 

 u17 männlich

 - 37 kg

1 Liam Grunewald JC Stegen
  

 - 50 kg

1 Mischa Thoma TV Denzlingen
2 Andreas Osipuk JC BK Hausen
3 Tim Lange  TV Neustadt
3 Mario Hercher TV Neustadt
5 Niklas von der Maas JC Stegen
  

 - 55 kg

1 Denis Lest JC Bk Hausen
2 Florian Massing TV Heitersheim
3 Jannik Kranzer FT 1844 Freiburg
3 Jonathan Reiser TuS Teningen
5 Philipp Erler TuS Teningen
5 Evgeny Kimmel JC Bk Hausen
7 Justin Ebenböck JC Freiburg
7 Maximilian Strobel JC Bk Hausen
9 Tobias Kölblin FT 1844 Freiburg
  

 - 60 kg

1 Timo Wirbser FT 1844 Freiburg
2 Moritz von Feilitzsch TV Neustadt
3 Martin Daiger JC BK-Hausen
3 Simon Wannagat JC Freiburg
  

 - 66 kg

1 Franz Wagner JC Stegen
2 Fabian Ulrich TV Neustadt
3 Robin Teuffel JC Freiburg
3 Jan Manthey TV Heitersheim
  

 - 73 kg

1 Pierre Schneider JC BK-Hausen
2 Jasper Herrmann FT 1844 Freiburg
3 Raphael Schlegel JC BK-Hausen
3 Maksim Prokopov JC BK-Hausen
  

 - 81 kg

1 Fabian Klinger JC Stegen
  

 - 90 kg

1 Axel Emmerich JC BK-Hausen
  

 + 90 kg

1 Fabian Kern TV Denzlingen
  

 Bester Techniker

Mischa Thoma TV Denzlingen

 

 

u17 weiblich

 - 57 kg

1 Debora Kunhard TV Neustadt
 

 - 63 kg

1 Désirée Witte FT 1844 Freiburg
2 Sandra Schultis TV Heitersheim
3 Vanessa Pfefferle FT 1844 Freiburg
  

 - 70kg

1 Julia Schumann TV Denzlingen
  

 Beste Technikerin

Désirée Witte FT 1844 Freiburg

Druckversion Druckversion | Sitemap
© Judokreis Breisgau