Ergebnisse der Kreis EM U12 am 02.02.2013 in Neustadt
männlich | (36 Teilnehmer) | |
bis 26 kg | ||
1. Platz | Chris Leibe | TV Heitersheim |
bis 28 kg | ||
1. Platz | Mathis Stein | Freiburger Judo Club |
bis 31 kg | (12 TN) | |
1. Platz | Adrian Kupsch | FT 1844 Freiburg |
2. Platz | Michail Dolgich | JC Bad Krozingen-Hausen |
3. Platz | Ahmed Nefzi | FT 1844 Freiburg |
3. Platz | Henri Burger | SV Titisee |
3. Platz | Toni Grosch | TV Neustadt |
5. Platz | Julius Keller | TV Heitersheim |
7. Platz | Kevin Kuhlmann | TV Denzlingen |
7. Platz | Dennis Kuliabin | TV Neustadt |
bis 34 kg | ||
1. Platz | David Neufang | TV Heitersheim |
2. Platz | Lars Schwitzer | TSV March |
3. Platz | Jan Schmidt | Freiburger Judo Club |
3. Platz | Luca Marino | Freiburger Judo Club |
5. Platz | Luca Keil | JC Bad Krozingen-Hausen |
bis 37 kg | ||
1. Platz | Arthur Christmann | TV Neustadt |
2. Platz | Lukas Ditengou | Freiburger Judo Club |
3. Platz | Philipp Boldt | Freiburger Judo Club |
3. Platz | Lubomir Sudheimer | JC Bad Krozingen-Hausen |
5. Platz | Marc Schäfle | TSV March |
5. Platz | Calvin Hiller | TV Neustadt |
7. Platz | Gianluca Ramsperger | Freiburger Judo Club |
bis 40 kg | ||
1. Platz | Ben Gerres | JC Bad Krozingen-Hausen |
2. Platz | Can Uysal | TV Neustadt |
3. Platz | Alex König | TuS Teningen |
bis 43 kg | ||
1. Platz | Tim Reibeholz | JC Bad Krozingen-Hausen |
bis 46 kg | ||
1. Platz | Maxim Kriwoplas | JC Bad Krozingen-Hausen |
2. Platz | Michail Gkegkas | JC Bad Krozingen-Hausen |
bis 50 kg | ||
1. Platz | Stefan Götz | FT 1844 Freiburg |
über 50 kg | ||
1. Platz | Marvin Herzog | TSV March |
2. Platz | Sasha Kaltenbach | SV Titisee |
3. Platz | Valentin Schüler | JC Bad Krozingen-Hausen |
weiblich | (18 Teilnehmerinnen) | |
bis 28 kg | ||
1. Platz | Steffi Schwär | SV Titisee |
2. Platz | Paula Tonojan | TV Denzlingen |
bis 30 kg | ||
1. Platz | Tami Gibson | TuS Teningen |
bis 33 kg | ||
1. Platz | Anna Heinrich | Freiburger Judo Club |
2. Platz | Ronja Boos | TV Denzlingen |
bis 36 kg | ||
1. Platz | Emma Wunderle | Freiburger Judo Club |
2. Platz | Svenja Wendler | TuS Teningen |
bis 40 kg | ||
1. Platz | Bianca Bockstaller | SV Titisee |
2. Platz | Jessica Ezkov | FT 1844 Freiburg |
3. Platz | Nicole Wolf | TV Neustadt |
bis 44 kg | ||
1. Platz | Valentina Schöne | FT 1844 Freiburg |
2. Platz | Joana Ruschmeyer | JC Bad Krozingen-Hausen |
3. Platz | Anna Maria Spittler | JC Bad Krozingen-Hausen |
3. Platz | Laura Bolz | TuS Teningen |
bis 48 kg | ||
1. Platz | Christine Spittler | JC Bad Krozingen-Hausen |
2. Platz | Maria Luisa Fekete | Freiburger Judo Club |
3. Platz | Angelina Killer | TV Neustadt |
bis 52 kg | ||
1. Platz | Tina Schwär | SV Titisee |