Judokreis Breisgau - Freiburg
Judokreis Breisgau - Freiburg

Ergebnisse

Kreis-Einzel-Meisterschaft u10 in Neustadt am 02.10.2010

u 10 männlich

- 22 kg

1 Matthias Stein Freiburger Judo Club  
2 Marc Florea FT 1844 Freiburg 
3 David Grass Freiburger Judo Club  
3 Toni Grosch TV Neustadt  

 

- 24 kg

1 Maxim Malzew TV Denzlingen 
2 Anton Reblitz JC Stegen  
2 Michail Dolgich JC Bad Krozingen-Hausen 
3 Nils Borrmann JC Stegen  

 

- 25 kg

1 Max Ertle Freiburger Judo Club 
2 Ahmed Nefzi FT 1844 Freiburg 
3 Nikita Schabanov JC Bad Krozingen-Hausen 
3 Georg Haas JC Bad Krozingen-Hausen

 

- 26 kg

1 John Plininger JC Bad Krozingen-Hausen 
2 Jimmy Rohrssen JC Bad Krozingen-Hausen 
3 Adrian Kupsch FT 1844 Freiburg 
3 Markus Schneider Freiburger Judo Club 

 

- 27 kg

1 Aaron Dobner JC Bad Krozingen-Hausen 
2 Enno Lomer JC Bad Krozingen-Hausen 
3 Julian Grossart Freiburger Judo Club 
3 Leo Böhler FT 1844 Freiburg

 

- 28,6 kg

1 Lubomir Sudheimer JC Bad Krozingen-Hausen 
2 Arthur Christmann TV Neustadt 
3 Felix Bruckmeier TV Neustadt 
3 Tobias Holub FT 1844 Freiburg

 

- 29 kg

1 Alessio Lucatelli JC Bad Krozingen-Hausen 
2 Markus Jakobi FT 1844 Freiburg 
3 Lukas Dietsche JC Stegen 
3 Elias Ketterer FT 1844 Freiburg

 

- 31 kg

1 Lars Brugger JC Stegen 
2 Luis Sperandio Freiburger Judo Club 
3 Onno Das FT 1844 Freiburg 
3 Tobias Odoj TV Neustadt

 

- 32 kg

1 Ayman Nefzi FT 1844 Freiburg 
2 Fritz Schnepf TV Denzlingen  
3 Mario Moser JC Bad Krozingen-Hausen 
3 Julius Lammerhirt Freiburger Judo Club 

 

- 34 kg

1 Maxim Kriwoplas JC Bad Krozingen-Hausen 
2 Kosov Zeqiraj TV Neustadt 
3 Max Saleyka FT 1844 Freiburg 
3 Sercan Berkpinar FT 1844 Freiburg

 

- 36 kg

1 Constantin Kupsch FT 1844 Freiburg 
2 Sebastian Jung Freiburger Judo Club 
3 Timo Martorana FT 1844 Freiburg 
3 Sebastian Rohde Bugginger Turnerschaft 

 

- 39 kg

1 Philipp Flossmann Freiburger Judo Club 
2 Sandro Matuschyk Freiburger Judo Club 
3 Stefan Mitrohin FT 1844 Freiburg 
3 Nico Kaltenbach JC Stegen 

 

- 50 kg

1 Albert Ratschinski FT 1844 Freiburg 
2 Anton Baur JC Bad Krozingen-Hausen 
3 Dominic Evers TV Neustadt

 

 

u10 weiblich

- 26 kg

1 Emma Mori TV Denzlingen 
2 Lucie Schneider Freiburger Judo Club 
3 Nikita-Luisa Semmler Bugginger Turnerschaft 
3 Jana Erens JC Stegen

 

- 29 kg

1 Katharina Hüll TV Denzlingen 
2 Talke Bröker TV Denzlingen 
3 Laura Rombach TV Neustadt 
3 Artemis Klein-Inderfurth Bugginger Turnerschaft

 

- 35 kg

1 Matea Brigic TV Neustadt 
2 Jolene Keller TV Denzlingen 
3 Katharina Halfmann-Thomas JC Bad Krozingen-Hausen 

 

- 40 kg

1 Paula Andrae Bugginger Turnerschaft 
2 Christine Spittler JC Bad Krozingen-Hausen 
3 Valentina Schöne FT 1844 Freiburg 
   

Druckversion Druckversion | Sitemap
© Judokreis Breisgau