Judokreis Breisgau - Freiburg
Judokreis Breisgau - Freiburg

Ergebnisse

Kreis-Einzel-Meisterschaft u10 am 17.11.2012 in Bad Krozingen

männlich:    73 Teilnehmer   
       
- 22,8 kg

1.    Max Düsterdiek    JC Stegen
2.    Lennart Ackermann    Freiburger Judo Club
3.    Max Bachmayer    JC Bad Krozingen-Hausen
3.    Noel Scherle    JC Bad Krozingen-Hausen

 

- 24 kg

1.    Andri Maier    JC Stegen
2.    Aaron Buhri    JC Bad Krozingen-Hausen
3.    Adrian Breisacher    Freiburger Judo Club
3.    Collin Gerhardt    Freiburger Judo Club

 

- 25,4 kg

1.    Chris Leibe    TV Heitersheim
2.    Nils Gutmann    Freiburger Judo Club
3.    Marco Gerteiser    JC Bad Krozingen-Hausen
3.    Ricco Bühler    Freiburger Judo Club

 

- 26,5 kg      

1.    Niklas Böhm    TV Neuenburg
2.    Maximilian Volk    TSV March
3.    Marwin Hennrich    JC Bad Krozingen-Hausen
3.    Til Glaser    Freiburger Judo Club

 

- 27,2 kg      

1.    Ilia Sudheimer    JC Bad Krozingen-Hausen
2.    Antonio Kiderlen    Freiburger Judo Club
3.    Justin Puscasu    FT 1844 Freiburg
3.    Rafael Biller    JC Bad Krozingen-Hausen

 

- 27,4 kg

1.    Luis Häfker    TV Neustadt
2.    Florenz Meiershofer    Freiburger Judo Club
3.    Linus Seiler    TSV March
3.    Johannes Salzmann    TV Denzlingen

 

- 27,8 kg      

1.    Florian Weigel    Freiburger Judo Club
2.    Ben Carl Henry Endreß    Freiburger Judo Club
3.    Nico Ganz    TV Neustadt
3.    Raphael Albietz    JC Bad Krozingen-Hausen

 

- 28,4 kg      

1.    Yannick Ivenz    TSV March
2.    Niklas Messmer    FT 1844 Freiburg
3.    Leo Puscha    Freiburger Judo Club
3.    Jakob Friedrich    FT 1844 Freiburg

 

- 28,5 kg      

1.    Toni Grosch    TV Neustadt
2.    Leonard Kaiser    FT 1844 Freiburg
3.    Moritz Meyer    Freiburger Judo Club
3.    Timo Schmidtke    JC Bad Krozingen-Hausen

 

- 29,1 kg      

1.    Leon Weiz    FT 1844 Freiburg
2.    Reto Walter    SV Titisee
3.    Alwin Fruh    TV Neustadt
3.    Jakob Breitwieser    Freiburger Judo Club

 

- 29,8 kg      

1.    Damian Wanjura    TV Neuenburg
2.    David Friedrich    FT 1844 Freiburg
3.    Levi Zeller    FT 1844 Freiburg
3.    Luca Weingart    Freiburger Judo Club

 

- 30,1 kg      

1.    Henri Burger    SV Titisee
2.    Lukas Steinebrunner    TV Heitersheim
3.    Felix Müller    JC Bad Krozingen-Hausen
3.    Abdullah Mollou    FT 1844 Freiburg

 

- 31,1 kg      

1.    Tiago Da Silva Costa    JC Bad Krozingen-Hausen
2.    Friedrich Thimme    Freiburger Judo Club
3.    Elias Müller    TV Neustadt
3.    Giulio Roberto    Freiburger Budo- und Freizeitclub

 

- 31,7 kg      

1.    Michail Dolgich    JC Bad Krozingen-Hausen
2.    Denis Miller    FT 1844 Freiburg
2.    Philipp Metz    Freiburger Judo Club
2.    Luka Lange    JC Bad Krozingen-Hausen

 

- 32,9 kg      

1.    David Neufang    TV Heitersheim
2.    Nikita Schabanov    JC Bad Krozingen-Hausen
3.    Luca Keil    JC Bad Krozingen-Hausen
3.    Luis Peter    FT 1844 Freiburg

 

- 35,8 kg      

1.    Luca Marino    Freiburger Judo Club
2.    Lars Schwitzer    TSV March
3.    Daniel Hofstetter    TV Denzlingen
3.    Gianluca Ramsperger    Freiburger Judo Club

 

- 37,8 kg      

1.    Can Uysal    TV Neustadt
2.    Justin Herzog    JC Bad Krozingen-Hausen
3.    Marc Schäfle    TSV March
3.    Max Reichel    TV Neustadt

 

- 43,4 kg      

1.    Lukas Ditengou    Freiburger Judo Club
2.    Ben Gerres    JC Bad Krozingen-Hausen
3.    Maik Baumbach    JC Bad Krozingen-Hausen

 

- 50 kg      

1.    Marvin Herzog    TSV March

 

- 60 kg      

1.    Kenechi Okafor    TV Neuenburg

 

 

weiblich:    23 Teilnehmerinnen   
       
- 23,9 kg       

1.    Elin Rupp    Freiburger JC
2.    Angelique Kelesov    JC Bad Krozingen-Hausen
3.    Michaela Brzovic    TV Neustadt
3.    Kim Schadow    TV Neustadt

 

- 27 kg       

1.    Lara Uysal    TV Neustadt
2.    Anna Rißler    JC Bad Krozingen-Hausen
3.    Anna Lackner    TV Denzlingen
3.    Lena Wittemann    TV Denzlingen

 

- 27,9 kg       

1.    Paula Tonojan    TV Denzlingen
2.    Carlotta Haag    Freiburger JC
3.    Veronika Baumann    JC Bad Krozingen-Hausen
3.    Vanessa Benitz    JC Bad Krozingen-Hausen

 

- 30 kg       

1.    Steffi Schwär    SV Titisee
2.    Paula Heinrich    Freiburger JC
3.    Leonie Schaub    TV Neuenburg
3.    Celine Cox    TV Neustadt

 

- 31,1 kg       

1.    Anna Heinrich    Freiburger JC
2.    Talitha Wehrle    Freiburger JC
3.    Alina Thoma    TV Neuenburg

 

- 35,6 kg       

1.    Antonia Gropengießer    TV Neustadt
2.    Katrin Gutmann    TV Denzlingen

 

- 40,8 kg       

1.    Nicole Wolf    TV Neustadt
2.    Hatice-Sewal Okudu    TV Neustadt
 

Druckversion Druckversion | Sitemap
© Judokreis Breisgau