Judokreis Breisgau - Freiburg
Judokreis Breisgau - Freiburg

Ergebnisse

Kreis-Einzel-Meisterschaft u10 am 12.11.2011 in Neustadt

Mädchen       
       
Gewichtsklasse        -24,9

1    Malin Raaf    Freiburger Judo Club
2    Veronika Baumann    JC Bad Krozingen-Hausen
3    Adelheid Eiermann    FT 1844 Freiburg
3    Leonie Bösch    JC Bad Krozingen-Hausen
3    Anna Rißler    JC Bad Krozingen-Hausen

 

Gewichtsklasse        -31,7

1    Bianca Bockstaller    SV Titisee
2    Emma Wunderle    Freiburger Judo Club
3    Marie Neumaier    TV Heitersheim

 

Gewichtsklasse        -33,7

1    Michelle Steininger    JC Bad Krozingen-Hausen
2    Stefanie Sabisch    TV Heitersheim
3    Janine Fahrländer    Freiburger Judo Club

 

Gewichtsklasse        -38,5

1    Anna Maria Spittler    JC Bad Krozingen-Hausen
2    Nicole Wolf    TV Neustadt
3    Marie Luisa Jung    Freiburger Judo Club

 

Gewichtsklasse        -43,0

1    Christine Spittler    JC Bad Krozingen-Hausen
2    Valentina Schöne    FT 1844 Freiburg
3    Maria Luisa Fekete    Freiburger Judo Club

 

 

Jungen       
        
Gewichtsklasse        -23,7

1    Matthias Kaucher    FT 1844 Freiburg
2    Chris Leibe    TV Heitersheim
3    David Grass    Freiburger Judo Club
3    Julius Gause    FT 1844 Freiburg

 

Gewichtsklasse        -24,5

1    Mathis Stein    Freiburger Judo Club
2    Marc Florea    FT 1844 Freiburg
3    Fynn Wisser    FT 1844 Freiburg
3    Leon Lorenzen    FT 1844 Freiburg

 

Gewichtsklasse        -25,4

1    Toni Grosch    TV Neustadt
2    Ilja Sudheimer    JC Bad Krozingen-Hausen
3    Joshua Seifert    FT 1844 Freiburg
3    Nils Borrmann    JC Stegen

 

Gewichtsklasse        -26,0

1    Julius Keller    TV Heitersheim
2    Abdullah Mollou    FT 1844 Freiburg
3    Viktor Gkegkas    JC Bad Krozingen-Hausen
3    Linus Wehinger    FT 1844 Freiburg

 

Gewichtsklasse        -26,8

1    Walter Reto    SV Titisee
2    Henri Burger    SV Titisee
3    Anton Reblitz    JC Stegen
3    Elias Meier    TV Neustadt

 

Gewichtsklasse        -27,0

1    Leon Weiz    FT 1844 Freiburg
2    Lucas Steinebrunner    TV Heitersheim
3    Nikita Schabanov    JC Bad Krozingen-Hausen
3    Lukas Schmidt    FT 1844 Freiburg

 

Gewichtsklasse        -28,3

1    Ahmed Nefzi    FT 1844 Freiburg
2    Michail Dolgich    JC Bad Krozingen-Hausen
3    Oliver Blattmann    FT 1844 Freiburg
3    Adrian Lipps    Freiburger Judo Club

 

Gewichtsklasse        -29,5

1    David Neufang    TV Heitersheim
2    Mierbarzan Barwani    FT 1844 Freiburg
3    Benno Eiermann    FT 1844 Freiburg
3    Luka Lange    JC Bad Krozingen-Hausen

 

Gewichtsklasse        -30,3

1    Jimmy Rohrssen    JC Bad Krozingen-Hausen
2    Jan Schmidt    Freiburger Judo Club
3    Lars Schwitzer    TSV March
3    Jörn Ackermann    Freiburger Judo Club

 

Gewichtsklasse        -31,5

1    Kevin Bähr    SV Titisee
2    Luis Peter    FT 1844 Freiburg
3    Moritz Eckerle    JC Bad Krozingen-Hausen
3    Felix Schlageter    TV Heitersheim

 

Gewichtsklasse        -31,9

1    Lubomir Sudheimer    JC Bad Krozingen-Hausen
2    Marc Schäfle    TSV March
3    Nico Dörflinger    FT 1844 Freiburg
3    Peter Reichenbach    FT 1844 Freiburg

 

Gewichtsklasse        -34,4

1    Arthur Christmann    TV Neustadt
2    Ben Gerres    JC Bad Krozingen-Hausen
3    Lukas Ditengou    Freiburger Judo Club
3    Milan Raufer    FT 1844 Freiburg

 

Gewichtsklasse        -36,6

1    Alessio Lucatelli    JC Bad Krozingen-Hausen
2    Michail Gkegkas    JC Bad Krozingen-Hausen
3    Valentin Halfmann    JC Bad Krozingen-Hausen

 

Gewichtsklasse        -41,6

1    Maxim Kriwoplas    JC Bad Krozingen-Hausen
2    Stefan Götz    FT 1844 Freiburg
3    Sasha Kaltenbach    SV Titisee

 

Gewichtsklasse        -45,1

1    Marvin Herzog    TSV March
2    Stefan Mitrohin    FT 1844 Freiburg
3    Nico Kaltenbach    JC Stegen


Druckversion Druckversion | Sitemap
© Judokreis Breisgau