Judokreis Breisgau - Freiburg
Judokreis Breisgau - Freiburg

Ergebnisse

Kreis-Einzel-Meisterschaft u12 in Bad Krozingen am 06.03.2010

u12 männlich

 - 26 kg

1 Marius Zähringer FT 1844 Freiburg
2 Leon Schneider TV Neustadt
3 John Plininger JC Bad Krozingen-Hausen
3 Jonas Schlegel JC Bad Krozingen-Hausen
5 Titus Messer JC Stegen
5 Leonhard Strobel FT 1844 Freiburg 
  

 - 28 kg

1 Walter Felix SV Titisee
2 Trautmann JC Bad Krozingen-Hausen
3 Armando van Breuklen FT 1844 Freiburg
3 Enno Lomer JC Bad Krozingen-Hausen
5 Jasper Bös FT 1844 Freiburg
  

 - 31 kg

1 Ruben Aichele FT 1844 Freiburg
2 Philipp Nickerl FT 1844 Freiburg
3 Luca Martin Freiburger Judo Club
3 Lukas Riepl JC Bad Krozingen-Hausen
5 Martin Koch JC Bad Krozingen-Hausen
5 Julian Ortlieb JC Stegen
7 Mario Moser JC Bad Krozingen-Hausen
7 Andrej Stele TV Neustadt
  Nando Ruf Freiburger Judo Club
  Luca End JC Bad Krozingen-Hausen
  Sebastian Kaiser FT 1844 Freiburg
  Tom Ortlieb JC Stegen
  Felix Ortlieb JC Stegen 
  

 - 34 kg

1 Aichele Rafael FT 1844 Freiburg
2 Steven Kraus JSC Umkirch
3 Ali Bonakdar TSV March
3 Alex Gluschkov JC Bad Krozingen-Hausen
5 Simeon Muhm Bugginger Turnerschaft
5 Joachim Brenneisen JC Stegen
7 Christoph Weber Bugginger Turnerschaft
7 Philipp Banholzer Freiburger Judo Club 
  

 - 37 kg

1 Calvin Schneider JC Bad Krozingen-Hausen
2 Janosch Rombach JC Stegen
3 Martin Andrae Bugginger Turnerschaft
3 Edward Schmidt FT 1844 Freiburg
5 Danny Petersen TSV March
5 Iyayi Timm JC Bad Krozingen-Hausen
7 Tom Normann Freiburger Judo Club
7 Cosino Weißer  Freiburger Judo Club
9 Lukas Frizler JSC Umkirch
  

 - 40 kg

1 Timo Glunk TV Neustadt
2 Carlo Bilic PSV Freiburg
3 Max Franke JC Stegen
3 Max Breuer JC Bad Krozingen-Hausen
5 James Litau TV Neustadt 
  

 - 43 kg

1 Elias Donati SV Titisee
2 Aljoscha Gandira TV Neustadt 
  

 - 46 kg

1 Felix Fidler TV Heitersheim
2 Fabio Debus PSV Freiburg
3 Max Bruckmeier TV Neustadt 
  

 - 50 kg

1 Marian Brigic TV Neustadt
2 Daniel Morozenko FT 1844 Freiburg
3 Marius Moninger SV Titisee
3 Jacob Dobner JC Bad Krozingen-Hausen 
  

 + 50 kg

1 Thomas Schneider Freiburger Judo Club

 

u12 weiblich

 - 26 kg

1 Arina Gluschkov JC Bad Krozingen-Hausen
2 Annika Hölderle JC Stegen 
  

 - 33 kg

1 Larissa Grossart Freiburger Judo Club
2 Salome Jackobs JC Stegen
3 Vivian Krieg TSV March
3 Laura Sophie Bäumle Bugginger Turnerschaft
  

 - 36kg

1 Clarissa Rosing TV Neustadt
  

 - 40 kg

1 Anthea Hoffmann TSV March
2 Maren Satory JC Bad Krozingen-Hausen 
  

 - 44 kg

1 Matilda Weeke Freiburger Judo Club

Druckversion Druckversion | Sitemap
© Judokreis Breisgau